6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

20 Lunes

6:00hs

7:00hs

RENATA
7:00 AM
HIIT PILATES

8:00hs

9:00hs

ANA LUISA
9:00 AM
BARRE BURN

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

NACHO
6:45 PM
HATHA STRENGTH

19:00hs

20:00hs

ANA CECI
8:00 PM
TOTAL TONE

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

21 Martes

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

HAYDEE
8:00 AM
barre burn

9:00hs

ANA BELEN
9:00 AM
STRETCH & FLOW

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

RODOLFO
7:00 PM
BODY PUMP

20:00hs

RENATA
8:00 PM
PILATES POWER

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

22 Miércoles

6:00hs

7:00hs

RODOLFO
7:00 AM
BODY PUMP

8:00hs

9:00hs

ANDRES
9:00 AM
YOGA SCULPT

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

NACHO
6:45 PM
HATHA STRENGTH

19:00hs

20:00hs

ANA CECI
8:00 PM
CIRCUIT BLAST

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

23 Jueves

6:00hs

7:00hs

ANA BELEN
7:00 AM
STRETCH & FLOW

8:00hs

9:00hs

ANA LUISA
9:00 AM
BARRE BURN

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

RODOLFO
6:30 PM
HIIT BOOTCAMP

19:00hs

TANIA
7:30 PM
STRETCH & FLOW

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

24 Viernes

6:00hs

7:00hs

WERO
7:00 AM
HIIT BOOTCAMP

8:00hs

HAYDEE
8:00 AM
BARRE BURN

9:00hs

TANIA
9:30 AM
STRETCH & FLOW

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

25 Sábado

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

GRISSI
9:30 AM
PILATES POWER

10:00hs

WERO
10:30 AM
BODY PUMP

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

26 Domingo

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

HAYDEE
10:00 AM
BARRE BURN

11:00hs

RODOLFO
11:00 AM
HIIT BOOTCAMP

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs