6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

20 miércoles

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

WERO
9:15 AM
ABS BLAST

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

21 jueves

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

RODOLFO
6:30 PM
ABS BLAST

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

22 viernes

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

ANA LUISA
9:30 AM
BARRE BURN

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

23 sábado

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

RENATA
10:00 AM
ABS + ARMS

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

24 domingo

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

25 lunes

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

ANA LUISA
9:30 AM
BARRE BURN

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

26 martes

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

RODOLFO
6:30 PM
GLÚTEO + PIERNA

19:00hs

ANDRES
7:30 PM
YOGA STRENGTH

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs