6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

18 miércoles

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

WERO
9:15 AM
GLÚTEO + ABS

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

NACHO
6:45 PM
YOGA SCULPT

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

19 jueves

6:00hs

7:00hs

ANA LUISA
7:00 AM
BARRE BURN

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

RODOLFO
6:30 PM
GLÚTEO + PIERNA

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

20 viernes

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

ANA LUISA
8:30 AM
BARRE BURN

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

21 sábado

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

GRISSI
10:00 AM
LIGAS PILATES

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

22 domingo

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

RENATA
11:00 AM
ABS PILATES

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

23 lunes

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

ANA LUISA
9:30 AM
BARRE BURN

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

NACHO
6:45 PM
YOGA STRENGTH

19:00hs

20:00hs

RODOLFO
8:00 PM
ABS + GLÚTEO

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

24 martes

6:00hs

7:00hs

RENATA
7:00 AM
ARMS + ABS

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

RODOLFO
6:30 PM
GLÚTEO + PIERNA

19:00hs

ANDRES
7:30 PM
YOGA STRENGTH

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs