6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

25 Domingo

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

ANA LUISA
11:00 AM
BARRE BURN

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

26 Lunes

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

ANA LUISA
8:30 AM
BARRE BURN

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

NACHO
6:45 PM
YOGA SCULPT

19:00hs

20:00hs

ANA CECI
8:00 PM
BARRE FUNCIONAL

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

27 Martes

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

ROBERTO
8:30 AM
G.A.P.

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

RODOLFO
6:30 PM
CUERPOWER BOOTCAMP

19:00hs

ANDRES
7:30 PM
YOGA + ABS

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

28 Miércoles

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

RENATA
8:00 AM
HIIT PILATES

9:00hs

WERO
9:30 AM
ABS BLAST

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

NACHO
6:45 PM
YOGA SCULPT

19:00hs

20:00hs

ANA CECI
8:00 PM
CIRCUIT BLAST

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

29 Jueves

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

ROBERTO
8:30 AM
PILATES SCULPT

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

RODOLFO
6:30 PM
CUERPOWER BOOTCAMP

19:00hs

ANA LUISA
7:30 PM
BARRE BURN

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

30 Viernes

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

RENATA
8:30 AM
HIIT PILATES

9:00hs

ANA LUISA
9:30 AM
BARRE BURN

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs

31 Sábado

6:00hs

7:00hs

8:00hs

9:00hs

10:00hs

RODOLFO
10:00 AM
ABS + GLÚTEO

11:00hs

12:00hs

13:00hs

14:00hs

15:00hs

16:00hs

17:00hs

18:00hs

19:00hs

20:00hs

21:00hs

22:00hs

23:00hs

24:00hs